Tuesday, June 23, 2009

They are my FRIENDS.x)

THEY are my FRIENDS.college friends. x) these are all their old pictures which look ugly and dick.xD but NOW, all becomes HANDOME & PRETTY liao.=D

LimDengJin.

SengGuanChuan.
LeeVenChieh.
Deon.
Deon 2.
LimWeiHen.
LimWeiHen.(this more nice, before NS.came back from NS boh aneh nice, so no girls want become GAY with DEON.) LOL!
ChangLiXian. (now becomes pretty!)
JeremyLeow.
and THIS IS ME! when i was standard 6.wth.=S
Form 1.OMG!
Form 3.shit man!( NOW better.xD)

2 comments:

lixian said...

JOYCE. YOU ARE THE BEST!! LMAO. i love han's photo caption!! ahaaha

Joyce said...

LOL!thank you for praise me. xD